S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
               Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020               
           Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI           
                            UAGM Gurabo                            
 
Event 160  Boys 14-15 600 M Run
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #  138 Gian Fontan Zarat  14 Bayamon Club           1:28.75    
  2 #  442 Diego Mendez Colo  15 Guardianes             1:30.08    
  3 #  934 Jean Rivera Quino  15 Kno Team               1:32.24    
  4 #  390 Luis Reyes Almodo  15 Coamo-Evolution T&F    1:33.62    
  5 #  817 Ketzael Lopez      14 Unattached             1:34.39    
  6 #   74 Miguel Colon Berr  14 Barranquitas           1:37.07    
  7 #  968 Angel Cordero Esp  14 Levittown              1:37.94    
  8 #  907 Yasiel Matos Jime  15 JD Nono                1:40.58    
  9 #  692 Eliel Rivera Mald  15 Ponce Leones           1:44.52    
 10 #  709 Abdiel Rivera Riv  14 Rio Grande Runners     1:45.02    
 11 #  799 Jan Cantres Lopez  15 Unattached             1:45.68    
 12 #  727 Ignacio Irizarry   15 San Lorenzo            1:50.60    
 13 #  972 Gustavo Gonzalez   14 Levittown              1:51.81    
 14 #  975 Gustavo Martinez   14 Levittown              1:51.83    
 15 #  795 Edelmiyr Beltran   15 Unattached             1:53.72    
 16 #  375 Carlos Bruno Mala  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F    1:55.00    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #  703 Eric Cruz Ramos    15 Corredores Yunq        1:33.32    
  2 #  483 Axel Guasp Sepulv  14 Hormigueros-Cijah      1:35.20    
  3 #  894 Yediel Acevedo Go  15 Isabela                1:35.68    
  4 #   32 Yadriel Oquendo    14 Aņasco                 1:37.44    
  5 # 1657 Kevin Martinez Ma  15 Northwest              1:39.59    
  6 #   31 Christopher Munoz  14 Aņasco                 1:41.37    
  7 #   46 Yavier Figueroa A  14 Club Loraf de Ba       1:42.15    
  8 #  444 Caleb Rodriguez L  15 Guardianes             1:43.82    
  9 #  392 Leonel Rivera      15 Coamo-Evolution T&F    1:46.89    
 10 #  825 William Montalvo   15 Unattached             1:49.52    
 11 #  473 Jezee Vega Gonzal  14 Hatillo Runners        1:52.50    
 12 #  923 William Echevarri  15 Kno Team               1:54.63    
 13 #  443 Josue Mojica Cort  14 Guardianes             1:57.66    
 14 #   33 Melvin Vazquez Mu  14 Aņasco                 2:07.51    
 15 #  376 Efrain Bruno Sant  18 Coamo-Evolution T&F    2:29.51    
 16 #  383 Jeremy Morales     25 Coamo-Evolution T&F    2:34.38    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  138 Gian Fontan Zarat  14 Bayamon Club           1:28.75   1
  2 #  442 Diego Mendez Colo  15 Guardianes             1:30.08   1
  3 #  934 Jean Rivera Quino  15 Kno Team               1:32.24   1
  4 #  703 Eric Cruz Ramos    15 Corredores Yunq        1:33.32   2
  5 #  390 Luis Reyes Almodo  15 Coamo-Evolution T&F    1:33.62   1
  6 #  817 Ketzael Lopez      14 Unattached             1:34.39   1
  7 #  483 Axel Guasp Sepulv  14 Hormigueros-Cijah      1:35.20   2
  8 #  894 Yediel Acevedo Go  15 Isabela                1:35.68   2
  9 #   74 Miguel Colon Berr  14 Barranquitas           1:37.07   1
 10 #   32 Yadriel Oquendo    14 Aņasco                 1:37.44   2
 11 #  968 Angel Cordero Esp  14 Levittown              1:37.94   1
 12 # 1657 Kevin Martinez Ma  15 Northwest              1:39.59   2
 13 #  907 Yasiel Matos Jime  15 JD Nono                1:40.58   1
 14 #   31 Christopher Munoz  14 Aņasco                 1:41.37   2
 15 #   46 Yavier Figueroa A  14 Club Loraf de Ba       1:42.15   2
 16 #  444 Caleb Rodriguez L  15 Guardianes             1:43.82   2
 17 #  692 Eliel Rivera Mald  15 Ponce Leones           1:44.52   1
 18 #  709 Abdiel Rivera Riv  14 Rio Grande Runners     1:45.02   1
 19 #  799 Jan Cantres Lopez  15 Unattached             1:45.68   1
 20 #  392 Leonel Rivera      15 Coamo-Evolution T&F    1:46.89   2
 21 #  825 William Montalvo   15 Unattached             1:49.52   2
 22 #  727 Ignacio Irizarry   15 San Lorenzo            1:50.60   1
 23 #  972 Gustavo Gonzalez   14 Levittown              1:51.81   1
 24 #  975 Gustavo Martinez   14 Levittown              1:51.83   1
 25 #  473 Jezee Vega Gonzal  14 Hatillo Runners        1:52.50   2
 26 #  795 Edelmiyr Beltran   15 Unattached             1:53.72   1
 27 #  923 William Echevarri  15 Kno Team               1:54.63   2
 28 #  375 Carlos Bruno Mala  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F    1:55.00   1
 29 #  443 Josue Mojica Cort  14 Guardianes             1:57.66   2
 30 #   33 Melvin Vazquez Mu  14 Aņasco                 2:07.51   2
 31 #  376 Efrain Bruno Sant  18 Coamo-Evolution T&F    2:29.51   2
 32 #  383 Jeremy Morales     25 Coamo-Evolution T&F    2:34.38   2