S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
               Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020               
           Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI           
                            UAGM Gurabo                            
 
Event 159  Girls 14-15 600 M Run
================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #  664 Alejandra Velez O  14 Ponce Leones           1:42.41    
  2 #  706 Haylee Flores Par  15 Rio Grande Runners     1:45.94    
  3 #  734 Edmary Alamo Delg  15 Trujillo-Club          1:49.92    
  4 #  205 Ramliz Ayala Mald  14 Caguas Criollos        1:51.21    
  5 #   54 Arianis Colon Riv  15 Barranquitas           1:52.30    
  6 #  312 Keyshlian Torres   14 Carolina Gigantes      1:54.46    
  7 #  885 Yadian Velez Cama  14 Yauco Team Alex        1:58.61    
  8 #  429 Leia Maldonado Mu  15 Guardianes             1:59.98    
  9 #  783 Shanelys Sanchez   14 Unattached             2:04.07    
 10 #  955 Mya Garcia Diaz    15 Levittown              2:11.83    
 11 #  912 Yulianna Febles V  14 Kno Team               2:17.72    
 12 #  707 Daliana Laureano   14 Rio Grande Runners     2:25.74    
 13 #  362 Edneisha Leon San  15 Coamo-Evolution T&F    2:38.45    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #  309 Andrea Santos Dia  15 Carolina Gigantes      1:45.06    
  2 #  287 Genesis Castro Di  15 Carolina Gigantes      1:51.44    
  3 #  212 Camila Ortiz Ruiz  15 Caguas Criollos        1:52.40    
  4 #  211 Ariana Manzano Sa  15 Caguas Criollos        1:52.98    
  5 #  660 Alejandra Torres   15 Ponce Leones           1:54.08    
  6 #  113 Alexandra Rivera   15 Bayamon Club           1:55.00    
  7 #  792 Andrea Vega        14 Unattached             1:55.31    
  8 #  434 Sofia Rivera Baez  15 Guardianes             2:01.06    
  9 # 1645 Lianysvet Torres   15 Northwest              2:04.19    
 10 # 1635 Rosa Montalvo Cue  14 Northwest              2:07.20    
 11 #  177 Veronica Maldonad  15 Cabo Rojo              2:12.58    
 12 #  705 Neysha Cruz Orta   14 Rio Grande Runners     2:18.29    
===================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #  664 Alejandra Velez O  14 Ponce Leones           1:42.41   1
  2 #  309 Andrea Santos Dia  15 Carolina Gigantes      1:45.06   2
  3 #  706 Haylee Flores Par  15 Rio Grande Runners     1:45.94   1
  4 #  734 Edmary Alamo Delg  15 Trujillo-Club          1:49.92   1
  5 #  205 Ramliz Ayala Mald  14 Caguas Criollos        1:51.21   1
  6 #  287 Genesis Castro Di  15 Carolina Gigantes      1:51.44   2
  7 #   54 Arianis Colon Riv  15 Barranquitas           1:52.30   1
  8 #  212 Camila Ortiz Ruiz  15 Caguas Criollos        1:52.40   2
  9 #  211 Ariana Manzano Sa  15 Caguas Criollos        1:52.98   2
 10 #  660 Alejandra Torres   15 Ponce Leones           1:54.08   2
 11 #  312 Keyshlian Torres   14 Carolina Gigantes      1:54.46   1
 12 #  113 Alexandra Rivera   15 Bayamon Club           1:55.00   2
 13 #  792 Andrea Vega        14 Unattached             1:55.31   2
 14 #  885 Yadian Velez Cama  14 Yauco Team Alex        1:58.61   1
 15 #  429 Leia Maldonado Mu  15 Guardianes             1:59.98   1
 16 #  434 Sofia Rivera Baez  15 Guardianes             2:01.06   2
 17 #  783 Shanelys Sanchez   14 Unattached             2:04.07   1
 18 # 1645 Lianysvet Torres   15 Northwest              2:04.19   2
 19 # 1635 Rosa Montalvo Cue  14 Northwest              2:07.20   2
 20 #  955 Mya Garcia Diaz    15 Levittown              2:11.83   1
 21 #  177 Veronica Maldonad  15 Cabo Rojo              2:12.58   2
 22 #  912 Yulianna Febles V  14 Kno Team               2:17.72   1
 23 #  705 Neysha Cruz Orta   14 Rio Grande Runners     2:18.29   2
 24 #  707 Daliana Laureano   14 Rio Grande Runners     2:25.74   1
 25 #  362 Edneisha Leon San  15 Coamo-Evolution T&F    2:38.45   1