S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License     2/8/2020 - 2:26 PM
                 Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                  
             Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI              
                              UAGM Gurabo                               
 
Event 158  Boys 18+ 60 M Dash
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: -1.8                                                  
  1 #  871 Christopher Wrigh     UAGM                      7.03         
  2 #  152 Jose Mojica Norma  21 Bayamon Club              7.04         
  3 #  150 Roderick Mata Riv  22 Bayamon Club              7.13         
  4 #  860 Adrian DE Jesus       UAGM                      7.69         
  5 #   49 Cristian Oyola Fe  20 Club Loraf de Ba          8.11         
Heat  2     Wind: -2.0                                                  
  1 #   21 Gabriel Gonzalez   18 Aguada-Warrior            7.36         
  2 #  326 Jheyriel Lopez Gu  18 Carolina Gigantes         7.55         
  3 #  924 Eduardo Gonzalez   19 Kno Team                  7.67         
  4 #  225 Joshua Delgado Me  19 Caguas Criollos           7.80         
  5 #  931 Aniel Rivera       18 Kno Team                  7.96         
  6 #  462 Daniel Arlequin T  18 Guayanilla                8.04         
  7 #  379 Ruben DE Jesus     18 Coamo-Evolution T&F       8.38         
Heat  3     Wind: -3.1                                                  
  1 #  145 Carlos Luna Marti  19 Bayamon Club              7.45         
  2 #  722 Jamar Ivey         18 San Juan Rapid Club       7.48         
  3 #  723 Jevon Ivey         18 San Juan Rapid Club       7.51         
  4 #  940 Yadiel Velazquez   19 Kno Team                  7.67         
  5 #  478 Ricardo Aviles Va  18 Hormigueros-Cijah         7.83         
  6 #  684 Jose Miranda Rive  18 Ponce Leones              7.83         
  7 #  830 Edgar Rivera       19 Unattached                7.87         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #  871 Christopher Wrigh     UAGM                      7.03  -1.8  1
  1 #   21 Gabriel Gonzalez   18 Aguada-Warrior            7.36  -2.0  2
  2 #  152 Jose Mojica Norma  21 Bayamon Club              7.04  -1.8  1
  2 #  145 Carlos Luna Marti  19 Bayamon Club              7.45  -3.1  3
  3 #  150 Roderick Mata Riv  22 Bayamon Club              7.13  -1.8  1
  3 #  722 Jamar Ivey         18 San Juan Rapid Club       7.48  -3.1  3
  4 #  723 Jevon Ivey         18 San Juan Rapid Club       7.51  -3.1  3
  4 #  860 Adrian DE Jesus       UAGM                      7.69  -1.8  1
  5 #  326 Jheyriel Lopez Gu  18 Carolina Gigantes         7.55  -2.0  2
  5 #   49 Cristian Oyola Fe  20 Club Loraf de Ba          8.11  -1.8  1
  6 #  940 Yadiel Velazquez   19 Kno Team                  7.67  -3.1  3
  7 #  924 Eduardo Gonzalez   19 Kno Team                  7.67  -2.0  2
  8 #  225 Joshua Delgado Me  19 Caguas Criollos           7.80  -2.0  2
  9 #  478 Ricardo Aviles Va  18 Hormigueros-Cijah         7.83  -3.1  3
 10 #  684 Jose Miranda Rive  18 Ponce Leones              7.83  -3.1  3
 11 #  830 Edgar Rivera       19 Unattached                7.87  -3.1  3
 12 #  931 Aniel Rivera       18 Kno Team                  7.96  -2.0  2
 13 #  462 Daniel Arlequin T  18 Guayanilla                8.04  -2.0  2
 14 #  379 Ruben DE Jesus     18 Coamo-Evolution T&F       8.38  -2.0  2