S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License     2/8/2020 - 2:25 PM
                 Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                  
             Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI              
                              UAGM Gurabo                               
 
Event 155  Girls 16-17 60 M Dash
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: -3.6                                                  
  1 #  217 Gladymar Torres C  17 Caguas Criollos           8.02         
  2 #  718 Yanishka Delgado   17 San Juan Rapid Club       8.40         
  3 #  656 Amanda Rodriguez   16 Ponce Leones              8.44         
  4 #  342 Nahiriliz Rivera   17 Cidra Authentic           8.64         
  5 #  119 Rachell Solano Ro  17 Bayamon Club              8.67         
  6 #  781 Karla Rosado       17 Unattached                9.18         
  7 #  363 Elizabeth Malave   16 Coamo-Evolution T&F       9.65         
Heat  2     Wind: -1.6                                                  
  1 #   25 Paola Ortiz        17 Aņasco                    8.10         
  2 #  433 Nathalia Rios Riv  17 Guardianes                8.10         
  3 #  477 Alanis Soler Rami  16 Hormigueros-Cijah         8.36         
  4 #  663 Xioneisha Vega Ma  17 Ponce Leones              8.40         
  5 #  111 Arlene Polar Pine  17 Bayamon Club              8.61         
  6 #  720 Veronica Romero    17 San Juan Rapid Club       9.15         
  7 #  360 Shericka Delgado   17 Coamo-Evolution T&F       9.75         
Heat  3     Wind: -3.6                                                  
  1 #  102 Andrea Gascot Rod  17 Bayamon Club              8.69         
  2 #  719 Lyann Mena         17 San Juan Rapid Club       8.95         
  3 #    5 Noelia Perez Torr  17 Aguada Spartans           9.24         
  4 #   98 Emilianys Corretj  17 Bayamon Club              9.78         
  5 #  460 Doriana Montalvo   17 Guayanilla               10.06         
  6 #   53 Alondra Colon Per  17 Barranquitas             10.17         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #  217 Gladymar Torres C  17 Caguas Criollos           8.02  -3.6  1
  2 #   25 Paola Ortiz        17 Aņasco                    8.10  -1.6  2
  3 #  433 Nathalia Rios Riv  17 Guardianes                8.10  -1.6  2
  4 #  477 Alanis Soler Rami  16 Hormigueros-Cijah         8.36  -1.6  2
  5 #  663 Xioneisha Vega Ma  17 Ponce Leones              8.40  -1.6  2
  6 #  718 Yanishka Delgado   17 San Juan Rapid Club       8.40  -3.6  1
  7 #  656 Amanda Rodriguez   16 Ponce Leones              8.44  -3.6  1
  8 #  111 Arlene Polar Pine  17 Bayamon Club              8.61  -1.6  2
  9 #  342 Nahiriliz Rivera   17 Cidra Authentic           8.64  -3.6  1
 10 #  119 Rachell Solano Ro  17 Bayamon Club              8.67  -3.6  1
 11 #  102 Andrea Gascot Rod  17 Bayamon Club              8.69  -3.6  3
 12 #  719 Lyann Mena         17 San Juan Rapid Club       8.95  -3.6  3
 13 #  720 Veronica Romero    17 San Juan Rapid Club       9.15  -1.6  2
 14 #  781 Karla Rosado       17 Unattached                9.18  -3.6  1
 15 #    5 Noelia Perez Torr  17 Aguada Spartans           9.24  -3.6  3
 16 #  363 Elizabeth Malave   16 Coamo-Evolution T&F       9.65  -3.6  1
 17 #  360 Shericka Delgado   17 Coamo-Evolution T&F       9.75  -1.6  2
 18 #   98 Emilianys Corretj  17 Bayamon Club              9.78  -3.6  3
 19 #  460 Doriana Montalvo   17 Guayanilla               10.06  -3.6  3
 20 #   53 Alondra Colon Per  17 Barranquitas             10.17  -3.6  3