S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License     2/8/2020 - 2:25 PM
                 Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                  
             Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI              
                              UAGM Gurabo                               
 
Event 154  Boys 14-15 60 M Dash
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: -2.8                                                  
  1 #   29 Raul Crespo Ramir  14 Aņasco                    7.85         
  2 #   76 Daniel Diaz Lopez  15 Barranquitas              7.87         
  3 #  697 Andres Torres Pag  14 Ponce Leones              7.98         
  4 #  976 Edgar Ortiz Maldo  15 Levittown                 8.08         
  5 #  149 Daniel Martinez P  15 Bayamon Club              8.23         
  6 #  977 Miguel Ortiz Mald  14 Levittown                 8.60         
  7 #  841 Sebastian Vega     14 Unattached                8.77         
  8 #  400 Fernando Serrano   18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      10.14         
Heat  2     Wind: -1.7                                                  
  1 #   27 Diego Alvarez Fel  14 Aņasco                    7.66         
  2 #  980 Yariel Vazquez Mi  15 Levittown                 8.07         
  3 #  122 Diego Arroyo Umpi  14 Bayamon Club              8.12         
  4 #  385 Raul Negron        15 Coamo-Evolution T&F       8.17         
  5 #  200 Yeshua Torres Her  15 Cabo Rojo                 8.52         
  6 #   81 Kahlell Ramos Ben  14 Barranquitas              8.68         
  7 #  970 Kristopher Garcia  14 Levittown                 9.60         
  8 #  387 Osvaldo Ortiz      37 Coamo-Evolution T&F      14.97         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #   27 Diego Alvarez Fel  14 Aņasco                    7.66  -1.7  2
  2 #   29 Raul Crespo Ramir  14 Aņasco                    7.85  -2.8  1
  3 #   76 Daniel Diaz Lopez  15 Barranquitas              7.87  -2.8  1
  4 #  697 Andres Torres Pag  14 Ponce Leones              7.98  -2.8  1
  5 #  980 Yariel Vazquez Mi  15 Levittown                 8.07  -1.7  2
  6 #  976 Edgar Ortiz Maldo  15 Levittown                 8.08  -2.8  1
  7 #  122 Diego Arroyo Umpi  14 Bayamon Club              8.12  -1.7  2
  8 #  385 Raul Negron        15 Coamo-Evolution T&F       8.17  -1.7  2
  9 #  149 Daniel Martinez P  15 Bayamon Club              8.23  -2.8  1
 10 #  200 Yeshua Torres Her  15 Cabo Rojo                 8.52  -1.7  2
 11 #  977 Miguel Ortiz Mald  14 Levittown                 8.60  -2.8  1
 12 #   81 Kahlell Ramos Ben  14 Barranquitas              8.68  -1.7  2
 13 #  841 Sebastian Vega     14 Unattached                8.77  -2.8  1
 14 #  970 Kristopher Garcia  14 Levittown                 9.60  -1.7  2
 15 #  400 Fernando Serrano   18 Coamo-Evolution T&F      10.14  -2.8  1
 16 #  387 Osvaldo Ortiz      37 Coamo-Evolution T&F      14.97  -1.7  2