S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License     2/8/2020 - 2:25 PM
                 Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                  
             Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI              
                              UAGM Gurabo                               
 
Event 153  Girls 14-15 60 M Dash
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals         
================================================================        
Heat  1     Wind: -1.4                                                  
  1 #  646 Karina Franscechi  14 Ponce Leones              8.11         
  2 #    1 Amanda Andino Ram  15 Aguada Spartans           8.21         
  3 #  734 Edmary Alamo Delg  15 Trujillo-Club             8.53         
  4 #   19 Jesmar Silva Alic  15 Aguada-Warrior            8.69         
  5 #  403 Yarialys Lopez Ro  14 Corozal Runners           8.97         
  6 #   62 Arianis Ortiz Esp  15 Barranquitas              9.08         
  7 #  945 Jaymichelle Reyes  14 Club Olympic              9.22         
Heat  2     Wind: -2.4                                                  
  1 #  739 Ricio Alvarez      14 Unattached                9.17         
  2 #   57 Yeraliz Hernandez  14 Barranquitas              9.26         
  3 #   99 Alanys Cortes Tor  15 Bayamon Club              9.28         
  4 #  180 Luzmar Mercedes A  15 Cabo Rojo                 9.29         
  5 #  948 Maria Serrano Rod  14 Club Olympic              9.36         
  6 #   40 Karimar Oyola Fel  14 Club Loraf de Ba          9.57         
Heat  3     Wind: -3.5                                                  
  1 #  649 Briannyx Maldonad  15 Ponce Leones              8.76         
  2 #  786 Maria Santos       15 Unattached                9.17         
  3 #  787 Stacey Tirado      14 Unattached                9.18         
  4 #  753 Aleysa Gonzalez    14 Unattached                9.29         
  5 #  946 Mia Rivera Oquend  14 Club Olympic              9.71         
  6 #   70 Genesis Vazquez G  15 Barranquitas              9.74         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #  646 Karina Franscechi  14 Ponce Leones              8.11  -1.4  1
  2 #    1 Amanda Andino Ram  15 Aguada Spartans           8.21  -1.4  1
  3 #  734 Edmary Alamo Delg  15 Trujillo-Club             8.53  -1.4  1
  4 #   19 Jesmar Silva Alic  15 Aguada-Warrior            8.69  -1.4  1
  5 #  649 Briannyx Maldonad  15 Ponce Leones              8.76  -3.5  3
  6 #  403 Yarialys Lopez Ro  14 Corozal Runners           8.97  -1.4  1
  7 #   62 Arianis Ortiz Esp  15 Barranquitas              9.08  -1.4  1
  8 #  786 Maria Santos       15 Unattached                9.17  -3.5  3
  9 #  739 Ricio Alvarez      14 Unattached                9.17  -2.4  2
 10 #  787 Stacey Tirado      14 Unattached                9.18  -3.5  3
 11 #  945 Jaymichelle Reyes  14 Club Olympic              9.22  -1.4  1
 12 #   57 Yeraliz Hernandez  14 Barranquitas              9.26  -2.4  2
 13 #   99 Alanys Cortes Tor  15 Bayamon Club              9.28  -2.4  2
 14 #  180 Luzmar Mercedes A  15 Cabo Rojo                 9.29  -2.4  2
 15 #  753 Aleysa Gonzalez    14 Unattached                9.29  -3.5  3
 16 #  948 Maria Serrano Rod  14 Club Olympic              9.36  -2.4  2
 17 #   40 Karimar Oyola Fel  14 Club Loraf de Ba          9.57  -2.4  2
 18 #  946 Mia Rivera Oquend  14 Club Olympic              9.71  -3.5  3
 19 #   70 Genesis Vazquez G  15 Barranquitas              9.74  -3.5  3