S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License               2/8/2020 - 2:25 PM
                      Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                       
                  Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI                   
                                   UAGM Gurabo                                    
 
Event 151  Boys 16-17 400 M Hurdles
================================================================                  
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals                   
================================================================                  
Heat  1                                                                           
  1 #  724 Michael Olasio     17 San Juan Rapid Club      56.37                   
  2 #  318 Diego Chaves Colo  17 Carolina Gigantes        59.24                   
  3 #  487 Bryan Nazario Per  17 Hormigueros-Cijah      1:01.99                   
  4 #  163 Kenneth Rivera Va  17 Bayamon Club           1:02.01                   
  5 #  677 Carlos Feliciano   17 Ponce Leones           1:03.57                   
Heat  2                                                                           
  1 #  712 Alejandro Iriarte  17 Sabana Grande Team       59.29                   
  2 #  666 Ruben Alvarez Riv  16 Ponce Leones           1:02.57                   
  3 #  267 Raysond Rosario D  16 Caguas Olimpo          1:08.41                   
 -- #  689 Juan Pacheco Olmo  17 Ponce Leones                DQ  Art-168-22.6.1   
 -- #  488 Josuel Nicole Mar  16 Hormigueros-Cijah           DQ  Art-168-22.6.1   
Heat  3                                                                           
  1 #  265 Josh Reoyo         16 Caguas Olimpo          1:04.18                   
  2 #  610 Angel Ruiz Rivera  16 Unattached             1:05.56                   
  3 #  669 Jadiel Batis Cost  16 Ponce Leones           1:11.28                   
===================================================================               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#               
===================================================================               
Finals                                                                            
  1 #  724 Michael Olasio     17 San Juan Rapid Club      56.37   1               
  2 #  318 Diego Chaves Colo  17 Carolina Gigantes        59.24   1               
  3 #  712 Alejandro Iriarte  17 Sabana Grande Team       59.29   2               
  4 #  487 Bryan Nazario Per  17 Hormigueros-Cijah      1:01.99   1               
  5 #  163 Kenneth Rivera Va  17 Bayamon Club           1:02.01   1               
  6 #  666 Ruben Alvarez Riv  16 Ponce Leones           1:02.57   2               
  7 #  677 Carlos Feliciano   17 Ponce Leones           1:03.57   1               
  8 #  265 Josh Reoyo         16 Caguas Olimpo          1:04.18   3               
  9 #  610 Angel Ruiz Rivera  16 Unattached             1:05.56   3               
 10 #  267 Raysond Rosario D  16 Caguas Olimpo          1:08.41   2               
 11 #  669 Jadiel Batis Cost  16 Ponce Leones           1:11.28   3               
 -- #  488 Josuel Nicole Mar  16 Hormigueros-Cijah           DQ   2 Art-168-22.6.1
 -- #  689 Juan Pacheco Olmo  17 Ponce Leones                DQ   2 Art-168-22.6.1