S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
             Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020             
         Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI         
                          UAGM Gurabo                          
 
Event 141  Women 18-19 3200 M Run
===============================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 #  452 Fabianna Szoreny   18 FAPUR                 11:00.21
  2 #  453 Jorelis Vargas     19 FAPUR                 11:27.95
  3 #  449 Yulannie Lugo Sot  19 FAPUR                 11:43.44
  4 #  448 Natisha Fontanez   19 FAPUR                 11:56.84
  5 #  451 Adanelys Rodrigue  19 FAPUR                 12:23.63
Event 141  Men 18-19 3200 M Run
===============================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals
===============================================================
  1 #  457 Hector Pagan       19 FAPUR                  9:15.92
  2 #  454 John Castro Arias  19 FAPUR                  9:16.76
  3 #  458 Luis Rosado Colon  19 FAPUR                  9:47.27
  4 #  144 Gabriel Lopez Iri  19 Bayamon Club           9:55.03
  5 #  190 Jose Alequin Vele  19 Cabo Rojo              9:58.81
  6 #  455 Kevin Cubilette    19 FAPUR                 10:04.21
  7 #   87 Angel Rosado Colo  18 Barranquitas          10:05.25
  8 #  125 Jan Berrios Valen  19 Bayamon Club          10:14.90
  9 #  441 Luis Maldonado So  18 Guardianes            10:24.27
 10 #  486 Edward Mercado Pa  19 Hormigueros-Cijah     10:32.96
 11 #  819 Israel Maisonet    19 Unattached            10:50.86
 12 #  919 Jose Cintron Pere  18 Kno Team              11:31.31
 13 #  679 Luis Garcia Rodri  18 Ponce Leones          11:32.71
 14 #  929 Emmanuel Ramos Sa  18 Kno Team              12:41.41
 15 #  714 Michael Qinones A  18 Sabana Grande Team    13:52.55
Event 141  Women 20+ 3200 M Run
===============================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals
===============================================================
  1 #  450 Soe Maldonado Cor  23 FAPUR                 11:28.90
Event 141  Men 20+ 3200 M Run
===============================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals
===============================================================
  1 #  456 Samuel Morales Fa  20 FAPUR                  9:25.66
  2 #  381 Kenneth Marrero    23 Coamo-Evolution T&F   10:14.94
  3 #   89 Pablo Rosario San  24 Barranquitas          10:17.75
  4 #  836 Bryan Santos Flor  21 Unattached            10:30.78
  5 #  382 Luis Miranda Quin  20 Coamo-Evolution T&F   10:49.80