S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License       2/8/2020 - 5:02 PM
                  Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                   
              Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI               
                               UAGM Gurabo                                
 
Event 126  Boys 14-15 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  134 Elian Davila Diaz  15 Bayamon Club             1.85m    6-00.75
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                        
        O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX                                        
  2 #  200 Yeshua Torres Her  15 Cabo Rojo                1.60m    5-03.00
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                        
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                        
  3 #  424 Erick Maldonado    15 Cupey Track              1.50m    4-11.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                        
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                        
  4 #  497 Sebastian Vargas   15 Hormigueros-Cijah       J1.50m    4-11.00
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                             
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                             
  5 #  395 Adrian Rivera Alv  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F      1.40m    4-07.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                                  
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 -- #   71 Jadier Aponte Rod  14 Barranquitas                NH           
     1.45                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
Event 126  Boys 16-17 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1663 Adbeel Torres Ber  16 Northwest                1.70m    5-07.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                                   
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                   
  2 # 1660 Dylan Rivera Vela  16 Northwest                1.65m    5-05.00
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70                                             
        O   XO    O    O  XXX                                             
  3 #  198 Guillermo Rivera   17 Cabo Rojo                1.60m    5-03.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                             
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  4 #  699 Wilfredo Villegas  16 Ponce Leones             1.55m    5-01.00
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                                  
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
  5 #  166 Miguel Sabalier E  17 Bayamon Club             1.30m    4-03.25
     1.30 1.35                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
Event 126  Boys 18-19 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  157 Joshua Ortiz Mart  19 Bayamon Club             1.90m    6-02.75
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95                                   
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                   
  2 # 1658 Josean Padilla Ma  18 Northwest                1.50m    4-11.00
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
Event 126  Boys 20+ High Jump
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  396 Angel Rodriguez I  20 Coamo-Evolution T&F      1.90m    6-02.75
     1.70 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95                                             
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX