S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License       2/8/2020 - 5:02 PM
                  Imperial Juvenil AAJI 2020 - 2/8/2020                   
              Asociacion de Atletismo Juvenil Infantil AAJI               
                               UAGM Gurabo                                
 
Event 125  Girls 14-15 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #  180 Luzmar Mercedes A  15 Cabo Rojo                1.35m    4-05.00
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                                  
       XO   XO   XO  XXX                                                  
  2 #  177 Veronica Maldonad  15 Cabo Rojo                1.30m    4-03.25
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  3 #  283 Mariana Aviles Al  15 Carolina Gigantes       J1.30m    4-03.25
     1.25 1.30 1.35                                                       
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                       
Event 125  Girls 16-17 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  412 Alejandra Flores   17 Cupey Track              1.45m    4-09.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                             
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                             
  2 #  361 Sherimaris Delgad  16 Coamo-Evolution T&F      1.15m    3-09.25
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
Event 125  Girls 18-19 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  416 Isabell Ruiz Rios  19 Cupey Track              1.45m    4-09.00
     1.40 1.45 1.50                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
  2 #  410 Adriana Arroyo Fi  19 Cupey Track              1.35m    4-05.00
     1.30 1.35 1.40                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  3 #  365 Joandra Miranda S  19 Coamo-Evolution T&F      1.20m    3-11.25
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                                  
       XO   XO   XO  XXX