S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License           12/14/2019 - 10:51 AM
              Campo Traviesa AAJI-Nacional Fapur 2018 - 12/14/2019               
                                   AAJI/FAPUR                                    
                                Albergue Olimpico                                
 
Event 109  Girls 8-9 600 M Run CC
================================================================================ 
        AAJI: @ 2:06.20  12/15/2018  Aliannus Santa, Guayama,PR                  
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women 8-9                                                              
  1 #49 Nayla Ortiz Miranda    9 Barranquitas                    2:18.39    1    
  2 #134 Alejandra De Jesus    9 Caguas Criollos                 2:18.78         
  3 #769 Derianis Rosado Pan   9 Unattached                      2:22.90         
  4 #251 Enialis Hiraldo Tor   9 Cupey Track                     2:27.19    2    
  5 #323 Alanis Planadeball    8 Guayama Runners                 2:28.05         
  6 #38 Yairyliz Cabrera Pel   8 Barranquitas                    2:31.26    3    
  7 #8 Angelique Chaulizant    9 Aņasco                          2:32.61         
  8 #11 Alyiah Ramos           9 Aņasco                          2:33.31         
  9 #365 Joanelys Ramos Davi   8 Levittown                       2:37.37         
 10 #330 Yarimar Alicea Clas   8 Guayanilla                      2:38.87         
 11 #53 Isadora Rivera Pagan   9 Barranquitas                    2:40.49    4    
 12 #768 Jeslyn Rosa Negron    8 Cheetah Runner                  2:40.96         
 13 #92 Midelys Falcon Ceden   9 Bayamon Club                    2:41.44         
 14 #255 Isabela Melendez Ap   8 Cupey Track                     2:44.22    5    
 15 #141 Darineishly Rodrigu   8 Caguas Criollos                 2:44.87         
 16 #106 Xionelys Rodriguez    9 Bayamon Club                    3:00.29         
 17 #253 Natasha Lopez         8 Cupey Track                     3:03.84    6    
 18 #44 Camila Maldonado Ote   8 Barranquitas                    3:04.91    7    
 19 #24 Andrea Martinez Rodr   9 Club Loraf de Ba                3:14.33         
 20 #25 Ziuley Reyes Rancel    9 Club Loraf de Ba                3:27.25         
 21 #248 Keira Gotay           9 Cupey Track                     3:44.67    8    
 22 #55 Delyan Sanchez Ortiz   8 Barranquitas                    6:43.81    9    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 8-9                                                              
   1 Barranq-Proceres Runners      8    1    3    4    7    9                    
      Total Time:     7:30.14                                                    
         Average:     2:30.05                                                    
   2 Cupey-Club DE Atletismo      13    2    5    6    8                         
      Total Time:     8:15.25                                                    
         Average:     2:45.09