S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License           12/14/2019 - 10:51 AM
              Campo Traviesa AAJI-Nacional Fapur 2018 - 12/14/2019               
                                   AAJI/FAPUR                                    
                                Albergue Olimpico                                
 
Event 105  Boys 12-13 3k Run CC
================================================================================ 
        AAJI: @ 10:29.87  12/15/2018  Miguel Pantojas, Guayama,PR                
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men 12-13                                                              
  1 #199 Jatzyel Hernandez Q  12 Carolina Gigantes              10:46.50         
  2 #84 Miguel Santini Herna  13 Barranquitas                   10:57.82    1    
  3 #798 Caleb Morales Filpo  13 Unattached                     11:02.01         
  4 #4 Alexis Hernandez Sanc  13 Albergue Olimpico              11:07.46         
  5 #382 Gustavo Gonzalez Pe  13 Levittown                      11:08.66    2    
  6 #377 Angel Cordero Espin  13 Levittown                      11:29.47    3    
  7 #75 Pedro Rivera Alvarad  13 Barranquitas                   11:37.48    4    
  8 #272 Bryan Corujo Morale  13 Cupey Track                    11:41.37    5    
  9 #339 Jerryel Morales Per  12 Guayanilla                     11:50.02         
 10 #172 Amyr Tirado Nieves   13 Caguas Olimpo                  11:51.82         
 11 #19 Yadriel Oquendo       13 Aņasco                         11:59.71         
 12 #18 Christopher Munoz     13 Aņasco                         12:00.13         
 13 #158 Joniel Nunez Baez    12 Caguas Criollos                12:00.21    6    
 14 #282 Sebastian Negron     13 Cupey Track                    12:09.27    7    
 15 #198 Hiram Gerena Hernan  13 Carolina Gigantes              12:10.07         
 16 #171 Angel Sanchez Rodri  13 Caguas Olimpo                  12:11.41         
 17 #85 Joesuet Sierra Diaz   12 Barranquitas                   12:21.22    8    
 18 #293 Josian Soto Caldero  12 Cupey Track                    12:29.75    9    
 19 #407 Abied Aviles Rivera  12 Northwest                      12:37.74         
 20 #342 Jezee Vega Gonzalez  13 Hatillo Runners                12:56.31         
 21 #150 Luis Diaz Villafane  12 Caguas Criollos                13:00.31   10    
 22 #385 Gustavo Martinez Ri  13 Levittown                      13:01.11   11    
 23 #992 Ivan Soto Bonet      12 Unattached                     13:07.33         
 24 #118 Guillermo Gracia Ar  13 Bayamon Club                   13:15.70         
 25 #315 Josue Mojica Cortes  13 Guardianes                     13:16.36         
 26 #157 Jasiel Nunez Arroyo  12 Caguas Criollos                13:21.07   12    
 27 #30 Juan Gonzalez Santan  13 Club Loraf de Ba               13:23.68         
 28 #378 Julian Cottes Rodri  12 Levittown                      13:38.81   13    
 29 #155 Darrel Melendez Cam  12 Caguas Criollos                13:42.57   14    
 30 #291 Yadriel Serrano      12 Cupey Track                    13:44.21   15    
 31 #31 Isaac Oliveras Cosme  12 Club Loraf de Ba               13:46.59         
 32 #381 Victor Gonzalez Her  13 Levittown                      14:18.68   16    
 33 #292 Lorenzo Sierra Rive  12 Cupey Track                    14:52.35   17    
 34 #125 Joseph Quiles Lugo   12 Bayamon Club                   15:22.29         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 12-13                                                              
   1 Barranq-Proceres Runners     13    1    4    8                              
      Total Time:    34:56.52                                                    
         Average:    11:38.84                                                    
   2 Levittown-Llaneros Track&    16    2    3   11   13   16                    
      Total Time:    35:39.24                                                    
         Average:    11:53.08                                                    
   3 Cupey-Club DE Atletismo      21    5    7    9   15   17                    
      Total Time:    36:20.39                                                    
         Average:    12:06.80                                                    
   4 Caguas-Club Criollos         28    6   10   12   14                         
      Total Time:    38:21.59                                                    
         Average:    12:47.20