S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License           12/14/2019 - 10:51 AM
              Campo Traviesa AAJI-Nacional Fapur 2018 - 12/14/2019               
                                   AAJI/FAPUR                                    
                                Albergue Olimpico                                
 
Event 103  Boys 14-15 4k Run CC
================================================================================ 
        AAJI: @ 13:04.78  12/15/2018  Jetzel Rivera, Guayama,PR                  
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Men 14-15                                                              
  1 #313 Diego Mendez Colon   14 Guardianes                     14:08.15    1    
  2 #127 Jomar Rodriguez Rey  15 Bayamon Club                   14:19.81         
  3 #7 Jeffrey Tubbs Jimenez  15 Albergue Olimpico              14:36.71         
  4 #794 Anssell Miranda Mar  15 Unattached                     14:38.11         
  5 #278 Uziel Hernandez Ser  14 Cupey Track                    14:39.77    2    
  6 #5 Fernando Narvaez Corr  15 Albergue Olimpico              14:45.82         
  7 #217 Arturo Medina Ortiz  14 Cidra Bravos                   14:51.24         
  8 #194 Alejandro Chaves Co  14 Carolina Gigantes              14:53.97         
  9 #68 Miguel Olivo Rivera   15 Barranquitas                   15:02.47    3    
 10 #447 Leniel Rodriguez Pa  15 Yauco Racers                   15:03.54         
 11 #420 Japhet Santiago Rod  15 Northwest                      15:10.53    4    
 12 #152 Sebastian Medina Mo  15 Caguas Criollos                15:11.40    5    
 13 #414 Kevin Martinez Mart  14 Northwest                      15:20.89    6    
 14 #1381 Gabriel Vera Guill  15 Northwest                      15:30.28    7    
 15 #79 Orville Rosado Colon  15 Barranquitas                   15:32.87    8    
 16 #1338 Francisco Domingo   14 Unattached                     15:36.28         
 17 #238 Luis Trinidad Vazqu  14 Corozal Runners                15:42.30         
 18 #163 Yanuel Vizcarrondo   14 Caguas Criollos                15:56.16    9    
 19 #16 Diego Cardona Soto    15 Aņasco                         16:13.21         
 20 #66 Alexander Maldonado   14 Barranquitas                   16:13.33   10    
 21 #192 Diego Cabezas Colon  14 Carolina Gigantes              16:18.52         
 22 #310 Reynel Cortes Garci  15 Guardianes                     16:21.03   11    
 23 #168 Zuriel Garcia Garci  14 Caguas Olimpo                  16:26.68         
 24 #208 Adrian Flores Marre  15 Cidra Authentic                16:27.74         
 25 #319 Caleb Rodriguez Lug  14 Guardianes                     16:29.57   12    
 26 #162 Lemuel Vizcarrondo   15 Caguas Criollos                16:41.40   13    
 27 #993 Yadriel Torres       14 Unattached                     16:45.45         
 28 #271 Jesus Agosto         15 Cupey Track                    16:50.27   14    
 29 #167 Manuel Burgos Cruz   14 Caguas Olimpo                  17:49.78         
 30 #376 Pablo Carrasquillo   14 Levittown                      17:56.63         
 31 #308 Jaime Aponte Colon   15 Guardianes                     17:57.47   15    
 32 #279 Erick Maldonado      14 Cupey Track                    18:52.77   16    
 33 #390 Yariel Vazquez Mira  14 Levittown                      19:32.85         
 -- #146 Ramses Ayala Maldon  14 Caguas Criollos                     DNF         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 14-15                                                              
   1 Moca-Northwest Athletics     17    4    6    7                              
      Total Time:    46:01.70                                                    
         Average:    15:20.57                                                    
   2 Barranq-Proceres Runners     21    3    8   10                              
      Total Time:    46:48.67                                                    
         Average:    15:36.23                                                    
   3 Dorado-Club Guardianes       24    1   11   12   15                         
      Total Time:    46:58.75                                                    
         Average:    15:39.59                                                    
   4 Caguas-Club Criollos         27    5    9   13                              
      Total Time:    47:48.96                                                    
         Average:    15:56.32                                                    
   5 Cupey-Club DE Atletismo      32    2   14   16                              
      Total Time:    50:22.81                                                    
         Average:    16:47.61