S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License           12/14/2019 - 10:51 AM
              Campo Traviesa AAJI-Nacional Fapur 2018 - 12/14/2019               
                                   AAJI/FAPUR                                    
                                Albergue Olimpico                                
 
Event 102  Girls 16-17 6000 M Run
================================================================================ 
  16-17 AAJI: @ 22:26.29  12/15/2018  Fabiana Szoreny, Guayama,PR                
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women 16-17                                                            
  1 #190 Fabianna Szoreny El  17 Carolina Gigantes              23:38.15    1    
  2 #181 Alexandra Nieves Ri  17 Carolina Gigantes              25:57.94    2    
  3 #165 Adriana Lopez Sanch  17 Caguas Olimpo                  26:13.05         
  4 #343 Arianis Amador Iriz  16 Isabela                        26:40.50    3    
  5 #770 Esther Santana Gome  16 Carolina Gigantes              26:45.27    4    
  6 #220 Alexandra Cruz Rodr  16 Coamo-Evolution T&F            26:46.27         
  7 #345 Mariely Galvan Corc  17 Isabela                        26:53.54    5    
  8 #363 Carol Newman Rivera  17 Levittown                      27:06.15    6    
  9 #344 Ana Barreto Torres   16 Isabela                        27:16.87    7    
 10 #738 Sairelys Alicea Mir  16 Unattached                     27:34.98         
 11 #364 Cristimar Perez Gor  17 Levittown                      27:55.97    8    
 12 #1 Dalenis Gonzalez Gonz  16 Albergue Olimpico              28:01.67         
 13 #404 Llanjenis Torres Ac  16 Northwest                      29:11.22         
 14 #356 Koralyz Cruz Negron  16 Levittown                      29:17.71    9    
 15 #2 Gabriela Padilla Rive  17 Albergue Olimpico              29:57.33         
 16 #91 Chantal Diaz Pradill  17 Bayamon Club                   30:51.37         
 17 #250 Fatima Hernandez     16 Cupey Track                    31:32.87         
 18 #36 Izachley Berrios Neg  17 Barranquitas                   31:49.58         
 19 #368 Ariana Rivera Santa  16 Levittown                      33:50.58   10    
 20 #400 Waleska Ruperto Gon  17 Northwest                      39:34.07         
 -- #746 Janiela Colon River  17 Unattached                          DNF         
 -- #247 Alejandra Flores Co  16 Cupey Track                         DNF         
 -- #403 Jenylian Torres Ace  16 Northwest                           DNF         
Event 102  Girls 18-19 6000 M Run
================================================================================ 
  18-19 AAJI: @ 23:21.67  12/15/2018  Selimar Santiago, Guayama,PR               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Seed     Finals  Points 
================================================================================ 
Results - Women 18-19                                                            
  1 #773 Jorelys Vargas       18 Unattached                     23:16.15@        
  2 #431 Natisha Fontanez     18 UPRRP                          24:39.40         
  3 #927 Yulannie Lugo Soto   18 Unattached                     24:47.68         
  4 #1382 Adanelys Rodriguez  18 Unattached                     25:08.95         
  5 #221 Natheishka Martinez  15 Coamo-Evolution T&F            26:30.35         
  6 #47 Karla Negron Loyo     15 Barranquitas                   27:24.18         
  7 #269 Caroline Vazquez     18 Cupey Track                    27:48.72         
  8 #428 Angelica Benitez     18 UPRRP                          28:01.67         
  9 #54 Carmen Rojas Ortiz    18 Barranquitas                   28:20.00         
 10 #224 Lizmarie Sanchez Ce  18 Coamo-Evolution T&F            29:56.15         
 11 #101 Xaimarie Nieves Mar  19 Bayamon Club                   35:04.26         
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 16-17                                                            
   1 Carolina Gigantes             7    1    2    4                              
      Total Time:  1:16:21.36                                                    
         Average:    25:27.12                                                    
   2 Isabela-Club Atletico        15    3    5    7                              
      Total Time:  1:20:50.91                                                    
         Average:    26:56.97                                                    
   3 Levittown-Llaneros Track&    23    6    8    9   10                         
      Total Time:  1:24:19.83                                                    
         Average:    28:06.61